Alumni Cell

COMPOSITION OF ALUMNI ASSOCIATION 2019-2020

S.No Name of the alumnus Position Contact Numbers
1 Mr.Uday Chaitanya President 7396865253
2. Mr.Devi kiran kumar Vice President 9000416410
3. Mr.K.Suryanarayana Murthy Secretary 9866763373
4. Mr.Ch.Ramakrishna Joint Secretary 8019258025
5. Mr.B.Ranjith kumar Reddy Treasurer 9063367171
6. Mr.G.Narsimulu Faculty Coordinator 9966054324
7. Ms.V.Mrudula EC Member 9542944432
8. Mr.G.Praveen EC Member 9014099933
9. Mr.Chanakya Omkaram EC Member 7799176468
10. Mr.J.Surya Kiran EC Member 9030067149
11. Mr.U.Sai kumar EC Member 9963850858
12. Mr.Sanjeev Kumar EC Member 8897424097
13. Mr.B.Ravi kiran Reddy Office Superindent 9490773777
14. Prof.M.N.Narsaiah Faculty Coordinator 7660000964
15. Prof.K.Thangamani Faculty Coordinator 7382950356

Google forms for alumni association Registration form – https://forms.gle/RQRehM4DGxTYqmrx5

Committee Minutes of Meetings

Alumni Contribution

Alumni Photos