latestIntroducing New Courses in B.Tech: Artificial Intelligence and Computer Science & Engineering - Data Science

Sports & Games

Sports Committee 2019-20

S NO        NAME POSITION DEPARTMENT PHONE NO
1 Dr. R.SJAHAGIRDAR CHAIRMAN PRINCIPAL 897991991
2 Mr. B.JITENDER REDDY CONVENER PHYSICAL DIRECTOR 9951599131
3 Mr. SIBI FACULTY COORDINATOR MECH 8610661328
4 Mr FRANCIS SPORTS SECTRETARY MECH 7799400377
5 Ms. DIVYA SPORTS SECTRETARY EEE 9493243914
6 Mr. FORQAN MEMBER CSE 9121016551
7 Ms. LAVYASREE MEMBER CSE 8500280992
8 Mr. NAVEEN REDDY MEMBER CSE 9963420493

Sports Photos