Open
EAMCET Counseling code: KGRH

Placement Statistics

Placement Statistics

Placement Statistics :

Among the top engineering colleges in Hyderabad, KGRCET provides the best placement opportunities to the students. The following data analysis gives a complete summary of placement at KG Reddy College of Engineering and Technology.

10 L+

Highest Package

5.5 L+

Average Package

64 +

No. of Recruiters

S No Roll number Name Branch Company Position Package
1 18QM1A0491 Nikhil Teja ECE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
2 18QM1A0494 Shiv shankar ECE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
3 18QM1A0448 Rishitha ECE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
4 19QM5A0506 K.Sai Kumar CSE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
5 18QM1AO5B9 Sai Satya CSE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
6 19QM50509 Akhiluddin Mohammad CSE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
7 18QM1A0526 G.Meghna Reddy CSE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
8 18QM1AO579 P.Vinay Kumar CSE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
9 18QM1A0469 M.Vishnu ECE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
10 18QM1A0449 Sai Teja ECE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
11 18QM1A0481 Bhavna reddy ECE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
12 19QM5A0207 G.Sai charan EEE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.35 LPA
13 18QM1AO571 Madhusudhan Reddy CSE WIPRO Project Engineer 3.50 LPA
14 18QM1AO579 P.Vinay Kumar CSE WIPRO Project Engineer 3.50 LPA
15 18QM1AO557 Kavya Sree CSE WIPRO Project Engineer 3.50 LPA
16 18QM1AO5B9 Y.Sai Satya CSE WIPRO Project Engineer 3.50 LPA
17 18QM1AO516 Yashoda Krishna CSE WIPRO Project Engineer 3.50 LPA
18 18QM1A0526 G.Meghna Reddy CSE WIPRO Project Engineer 3.50 LPA
19 18QM1A0455 Taruni CSE ADP Software engineer intern 5 LPA
20 18QM1A0564 Akhila CSE ADP Software engineer intern 5 LPA
21 18QM1A0494 Shiv Shankar ECE ADP Software engineer intern 5 LPA
22 18QM1A0516 Yashoda krishna CSE ADP Software engineer intern 5 LPA
23 18QM1A0549 Kaushik Tiwari CSE ADP Software engineer intern 5 LPA
24 18QM1A0584 SAIRAM CSE Hexaware GET 5 LPA
25 18QM1A0516 Boja Yashoda Krishna CSE Hexaware GET 5 LPA
26 19QM5A05XE akash makane CSE Hexaware GET 5 LPA
27 19QM5A0510 sai kumar kumber CSE Hexaware GET 5 LPA
28 18QM1A0493 Mythri Reddy ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 lpa
29 18QM1A0497 Shazeeda ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 lpa
30 18QM1A0550 Bhavani ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
31 18QM1A04A2 Pranathi ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
32 19QM5A0405 Anusha ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
33 18QM1A0486 Sneha ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
34 18QM1A0487 Rajeswari ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
35 18QM1A0481 Bhavna Reddy ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
36 18QM1A0495 Sowmya SoletI ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
37 18QM1A0407 Sushmitha Sandhya ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
38 18QM1A0462 Asna Kousar ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
39 18QM1A0430 Sai Vamshi Reddy ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
40 18QM1A0424 Tulasi Priya ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
41 18QM1A0437 Sangeetha ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
42 18QM1A0489 Sushma ECE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
43 18QM1A0596 Anusha CSE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
44 18QM1A0596 Anusha CSE Bright Champs Coding Educator 6 LPA
45 19QM5A0103 A. Naveen Goud Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
46 19QM5A0204 M. Kiran kumar Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
47 19QM5A0120 M. Vishwanath ravindra Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
48 19QM5A0117 K. Vamsi Krishna Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
49 19QM5A0102 A. Venkatesh Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
50 19QM5A0108 CH. Lakhsmi Priya Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
51 19QM5A0128 V. Gowtham Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
52 17QM1A0108 C. Ganesh Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
53 19QM5A0114 K. Hari Kishore Reddy Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
54 19QM5A0106 C. Sai Kumar Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
55 19QM5A0129 V. Lakshmi Kanth Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
56 19QM5A0126 T. Deekshithe Civil Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
57 19QM5A0326 R. Vineeth Kumar Mech Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
58 19QM5A0316 M. Venu Nai Mech Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
59 18QM1A0303 C. Mahesh Mech Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
60 18QM1A0305 CH. Gurunath Reddy Mech Innovus Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
61 18QM1A0589 Y. Sai Satya CSE KFintech Developer 3.5 LPA
62 18QM1A0526 G.Meghna Reddy CSE KFintech Developer 3.5 LPA
63 18QM1A0541 Sharon CSE CDK Global Software engineer 3.5 LPA
64 18QM1A05B9 Sai Satya CSE Birlasoft Developer 3.60 LPA
65 18QM1A0437 J. Sangeetha ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
66 18QM1A0464 M. MEGHANA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
67 18QMA10471 N. LAHARI ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
68 18QM1A0471 PANAGATI SAI DHANUSH ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
69 18QM1A0499 T MAHENDAR REDDY ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
70 18QM1A0442 KADUMURI SRI NITHYA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
71 18QM1A0493 SARIKONDA MYTHRI ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
72 18QM1A0494 SHIVA SHANKER SINGH ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
73 19QM5A0230 RAMALA MOUNIKA EEE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
74 19QM5A0202 AMMANOLLA ANUSHA EEE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
75 19QM5A0224 MUTHEPWAR PREETHI EEE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
76 19QM5A0231 5 SHANTI AJAY EEE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
77 19QM5A0407 KATRAVATH RAJENDER ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
78 19QM5A0402 V. YESHWANT ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
79 18QM1A0480 T. SAI KUMAR ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
80 18QM1A04A1 VADAKATTU RAKESH CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
81 18C2180513 G. SHIVA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
82 18QM1A0449 KOTA SAI TEJA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
83 18QM1A0402 A. SAI NATH ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
84 18QM1A0444 KANJARLA HEMANTH KUMAR ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
85 19QM5A0219 MADDURI SRIKAR ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
86 19QM5A0213 KUMMARI PRASHANTH ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
87 19QM5A0409 MOHAMMED ABDUL MAJEED KHAN ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
88 18QM1A0474 N. SHIVA GANESH ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
89 18QM1A0413 BARLA PRAVEEN KUMAR ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
90 19QM5A0404 D. VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
91 19QM5A0403 BOYA POOJA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
92 18QM1A0424 D. THULASI PRIYA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
93 19QM5A0411 S. BABITHA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
94 18QM1A0462 ASNA KAUSAR ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
95 18QM1A0481 P. BHAVANA REDDY ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
96 18QM1A0417 BRUNDAVAN SAHO ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
97 18QM1A0471 PANAGANTI SAI DHANUSH ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
98 18QM1A0491 S. NIKHIL TEJA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
99 18QM1A0407 A.S. SANDHYA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
100 18QM1A0422 C. TABITHA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
101 18QM1A0479 P. HANUSHA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
102 18QM1A0430 G. SAI VAMSI REDDY ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
103 HASITA Y. HASITA ECE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
104 18QM1A0203 KATA RAJESHWARI EEE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
105 19qm5a0222 Mohammed awais Eee ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
106 18QM1A0533 G. KEERTHI CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
107 18QM1A0501 A. AMAR SAI REDDY CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
108 18QM1A0539 GUDISE ANUSHA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
109 18QM1A0534 GODHA RAJITHA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
110 18QM1A0554 KESARI MADHURI CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
111 18QM1A0514 PRIYANKA BHOSLE CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
112 18QM1A0513 B. VINEELA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
113 18QM1A0593 S. HANISH CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
114 18QM1A0515 B. THIRUMALA HRUDAY CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
115 18QM1A05A7 THANNIRU ANKAM RAJU CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
116 18QM1A05A5 T. UTTAM KUMAR CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
117 18QM1A05A8 Thumma Mahitha CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
118 19QM5A05XE AKASH MAKANE CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
119 18QM1A0540 GUDLA VINAY RAJ CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
120 18QM1A0522 DUSA SHIVA TEJA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
121 18QM1A0590 S. GEETHA SARANYA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
122 18QM1A0578 PISKE AMULYA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
123 18QM1A0538 G. AKHILESH CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
124 18QM1A0530 GADDAMEEDI SANDHYA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
125 18QM1A0519 CHILAM ANUCHARITHA REDDY CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
126 18QM1A0533 GEEDA KEERTHI REDDY CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
127 18QM1A0596 S. ANUSHA YADAV CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
128 19QM5A0501 CHINTHALA APARNA CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
129 18QM1A0512 SHAILAJA BADHAGOWNI CSE ADDOD BDA 3 LPA
130 19QM5A0202 Anusha EEE Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
131 19QM5A0215 K VINAY KUMAR EEE Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
132 19QM5A0226 N SRIKANTH EEE Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
133 18QM1A0212 MAHENDRA KUMAR EEE Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
134 18QM1A0211 S BALA CHANDRA REDDY7702126223 EEE Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
135 19QM5A0312 K PRAVEEN MECH Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
136 19QM5A0331 SUNDALAM SRAVAN MECH Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
137 19QM5A0314 K VISHWAJIT MECH Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
138 19QM5A0204 G SAIKIRAN MECH Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
139 19QM5A0218 K VAMSHI MECH Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
140 19QM5A0227 J ODELU EEE Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
141 19QM5A0326 R VINEETH KUMAR MECH Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
142 19QM5A0325 P RAVITEJA MECH Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
143 19QM5A0301 A NARENDAR MECH Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 3 LPA
144 19QM5A0405 Anusha dugge ECE Softnautics Associate Engineer 3.50 LPA
145 18QM1A0516 Yashoda Krishna CSE Virtusa Software Engineer 4 LPA
146 18QM1A0553 Tarun Reddy CSE Visudh Ajivam Business Development Associate 8 LPA
147 18QM1A0533 Deepthi CSE Visudh Ajivam Business Development Associate 8 LPA
148 18QM1A0518 Keerthi CSE Visudh Ajivam Business Development Associate 8 LPA
149 18QM1A0541 Meghna Sharon CSE Visudh Ajivam Business Development Associate 8 LPA
150 18qm1a0514 Priyanka CSE Visudh Ajivam Business Development Associate 8 LPA
151 18qm1a0505 Aakash CSE Visudh Ajivam Business Development Associate 8 LPA
152 18QM1A0203 Raajeshwari EEE Intellipaat BDA 9 LPA
153 19QM5A0225 Karan Reddy EEE AXIOM Graduate Engineer Trainee 3 LPA
154 18QM1A0564 Metlukunta Akhila CSE Technologics Software trainee 3 LPA
155 19QM5A0220 Prathik Goud EEE AXIOM Graduate Engineer Trainee 3 lPA
156 18QM1A0469 Munaganuri ECE Technologics Software trainee 3 LPA
157 18QM1A0494 Shiv Shankar ECE Planet spark BDA 7 LPA
158 18QM1A0564 Metlukunta Akhila CSE Virtusa Software Engineer 4 LPA
159 19QM5A0218 Kurma Vamshi CSE Wipro Project Engineer 3.50 LPA
160 19QM5A0211 Nikilesh Julakanti EEE Wipro Project Engineer 3.50 LPA
161 18QM1AO5B9 Satya sai CSE Revature Product Developer 6 LPA
162 19QM5A0510 sai kumar kumber CSE Revature Product Developer 6 LPA
163 18QM1AO571 Madhusudhan reddy CSE Revature Product Developer 6 LPA
164 18QM1A0485 R.Shiva Krishna ECE Revature Product Developer 6 LPA
165 18QM1AO5B9 Sai satya CSE Mindtree Software trainee
166 212120672167 RAMADUGULA SAI SRAVANTHI MBA TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
167 18QM1A0449 Kota Saiteja ECE TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
168 212120672006 Sowmya MBA TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
169 18QM1A0532 gangidi harathi CSE TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
170 18QM1A0550 Kavali bhavani CSE TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
171 18QM1A0514 Priyanka Bhosle CSE TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
172 18QM1A05B4 vineela S CSE TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
173 18QM1A0555 K.Harani CSE TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
174 18QM1A0534 Godha Rajitha CSE TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
175 18QM1A05A8 Thumma Mahitha CSE TURING MINDS Data Scientist 6.2 LPA
176 19QM5A0507 Mandapalli. Sadhana CSE Harman Associate Engineer 5.5 LPA
177 18QM1A0564 Metlukunta Akhila CSE Harman Associate Engineer 5.5 LPA
178 18QM1A0530 GADDAMEEDI SANDHYA CSE Harman Associate Engineer 5.5 LPA
179 18QM1A05B4 Vineela S CSE Urban Pipers Onboarding support Associate 4 LPA
180 19QM5A0205 B Manoj Kumar EEE Harman Associate Engineer 5 LPA
181 18QM1A0516 Yshoda Krishna CSE Harman Associate Engineer 5 LPA
182 18QM1A0505 Akash MAKANE CSE Harman Associate Engineer 5 LPA
183 18QM5A0210 K. Abhiram EEE Medha Servo Marketing Engineer Trainee 4 LPA
184 18QM1A0468 M. Dileep ECE Medha Servo Marketing Engineer Trainee 4 LPA
185 18QM1A0485 R. Shiva Krishna ECE Medha Servo Marketing Engineer Trainee 4 LPA
186 18QM1A0491 Nikhil Teja ECE Medha Servo Marketing Engineer Trainee 4 LPA
187 19QM5A0108 chitturi Lakshmipriya Civil Intellicraft Trainee Cad Engineer 3 LPA
188 19QM5A0314 Kudugunti Vishwajit Mech Intellicraft Trainee Cad Engineer 3 LPA
189 19QM5A0126 T Deekshitha Civil Intellicraft Trainee Cad Engineer 3 LPA
190 19QM5A0117 Kunchala Vamshi Krishna Civil Intellicraft Trainee Cad Engineer 3 LPA
191 19qm5a0316 M Venu Nai Mech Intellicraft Trainee Cad Engineer 3 LPA
192 19QM5A0331 Sundalam Sravan Kumar Mech Intellicraft Trainee Cad Engineer 3 LPA
193 19QM5A0130 Yamjala Devi Civil Intellicraft Trainee Cad Engineer 3 LPA
194 19QM5A0123 S Rajeshwar Reddy Civil Intellicraft Trainee Cad Engineer 3 LPA
195 18QM1A0577 PEDDA KURVA SAI CSE Hexaware GET 5 LPA
196 18QM1A0493 Mythri Reddy ECE Byjus Academic Specialist 6LP
197 18QM1A0501 A AMAR SAI REDDY CSE Trimind Tech Software trainee 4LPA
198 19QM5A0210 J Bharath Kumar EEE Cigniti Software trainee 4LPA
199 19QM5A0227 Jatharagonda Odelu EEE Cigniti Software trainee 4LPA
200 18QM1A0493 Sarikonda Mythri ECE Cigniti Software trainee 4LPA
201 18QM1A0494 Shiv Shanker Singh ECE Cigniti Software trainee 4LPA
202 18QM1A0420 C Bharath ECE Cigniti Software trainee 4LPA

10 L+

Highest Package

4 L+

Average Package

56

No. of Recruiters

s.no Roll Number Name of the Student Branch Name of Company Package
1 17QMIA0520 Raja Karthik CSE TCS 3.36 lakhs
2 17QMIA0503 Poojitha CSE TCS 3.36 lakhs
3 17QMIA0544 Kadari Roopesh CSE ADP 5 lakhs pa
4 17QMIA0545 Kadari Vasavi CSE ADP 5 lakhs pa
5 16M51A05BS Faruk Monal CSE Reliance Jio Mart 2.50 LPA
6 160M1A0510 C Navaneeth Reddy CSE Reliance Jio Mart 2.50 LPA
7 16QM1A0552 M Praveen Reddy CSE Reliance Jio Mart 2.50 LPA
8 17L01A0503 Dugaputi Charan CSE TK Chain 2.50 LPA
9 17QM1A0596 Y. Aashritha CSE Prowess 3 LPA
10 17QM1AQ501 Bhanu Priya CSE FACE 3.06 LPA
11 17QM1A0589 Pavani CSE FACE 3.06 LPA
12 17QM1A0568 Kunal CSE BYJU’S 10 LPA
13 17QM1A0511 Nabi CSE BYJU’S 10 LPA
14 17QM1A0559 Maharshi Reddy CSE Aggne 4.4 LPA
15 17QN1A0520 Raja Karthik CSE Effiasoft 3 LPA
16 17M51A0555 Robin Singh CSE Effiasoft 3 LPA
17 17QM1A0529 Sai Pradiksha CSE Effiasoft 3 LPA
18 17QM1A0568 Kunal CSE Effiasoft 3 LPA
19 17QM1A0520 Raja Karthik CSE Accenture 4.5 LPA
20 17QM1A0557 Madhu Mamidi CSE Accenture 4.5 LPA
21 17QM1A0559 Maharshi Reddy CSE Infosys 3.60 LPA
22 17QM1A0576 Soudamini CSE Infosys 3.60 LPA
23 17QM1AO501 Bhanu priya CSE Infosys 3.60 LPA
24 16QM1A0578 Sriritha ridragowri CSE Infosys 3.60 LPA
25 17QM1A0558 Krishna Sai Mangalagiri CSE Infosys 3.60 LPA
26 17QM1A0569 P. Abhilash Reddy CSE Multiplier AI Solutions 3.5 LPA
27 17QM1A0566 Mohd Jameel Ahmed CSE Multiplier AI Solutions 3.5 LPA
28 17QM1A0569 P. Abhilash Reddy CSE Mechlin Technologies 2.5 LPA
29 17QM1A0575 Rahul Renukuntla CSE Magnaquest 4 LPA
30 17QM1A0523 Dontula Vivek CSE Mechlin Technologies 2.5 LPA
31 17QM1A0575 Rahul Renukuntla CSE TCS 3.36
32 17QM1A0569 P. Abhilash Reddy CSE Swiflearn 4 LPA
33 17QM1A0567 Jameel CSE Swiflearn 4 LPA
34 17QM1A0332 Faizan ali CSE Swiflearn 4 LPA
35 17L01A0503 Dugaputi Charan CSE Swiflearn 4 LPA
36 17M51A0533 Manikanta Buthkur CSE Swiflearn 4 LPA
37 17M51A0503 Ansar Fatheema CSE Swiflearn 4 LPA
38 17QM1A0569 P. Abhilash Reddy CSE Bright Champs 5 LPA
39 17QM1A0589 Pavani CSE Bright Champs 5 LPA
40 17QM1A0504 Ajit Kulkarni CSE ADP 5 LPA
41 17QM1A0514 Biradar Jaish CSE Technologics 3 LPA
42 17QM1A0575 Rahul Renukuntla CSE Infosys 3. 60 LPA
43 17QM1A0555 Lahari CSE Q connect (through TATA Group) 3 LPA
44 17QMIA0503 Sai Poojitha CSE Q Connect (through TATA Group) 3 LPA
45 17QM1A0529 Pradiksha CSE Q Connect (through TATA Group) 3 LPA
46 17QM1A0542 Hrithik Singh CSE Q Connect(through TATA Group) 3 LPA
47 17QM1A0591 V. Sai nikhitha CSE Q Connect (through TATA Group) 3 LPA
48 17QM1A0528 Vaishnavi CSE Timing Technologies 3 LPA
49 17QM1A0519 Keerthi Sree CSE Timing Technologies 3 LPA
50 17QM1A0559 Maharshi Reddy CSE Capgemini 3.5 lpa
51 17QM1A0589 Pavani CSE ADP 5 LPA
52 17QM1A0576 Soudamini CSE CSS Corp 3.15 LPA
53 17QM1A0559 Maharshi Reddy CSE Cognizant 4.5 LPA
54 17QM1A0587 Telugu Sai Vinay CSE Cognizant 4.5 LPA
55 17QM1A0594 Vundyala Srinidhi Reddy CSE TCS 3.36 LPA
56 17QM1A0554 Lal Chand CSE Hum Ek Madhyam 3 LPA
57 17QM1A0529 Sai Pradiksha CSE Planet Spark 7 LPA
58 17M51A0533 Manikanta Buthkur CSE Tech Mahendra 3.25 LPA
59 17QM1A0519 Keerthi Sree CSE Infosys 3.6 LPA
60 17QM1A0514 Biradar Jaish CSE Infosys 3.6 LPA
61 17QM1A0559 Maharshi Reddy CSE Wipro 3.5 LPA
62 17QM1A0513 Pranavi CSE DXC 3.6 LPA
63 17QM1A0591 Vallabhanenu sai nikitha CSE DXC 3.6 LPA
64 17M51A0533 Manikanta Buthkur CSE Apps Associates 4.5 LPA
65 17QM1A0526 D. Vyshnavi CSE DXC 3,6 LPA
66 17QM1A0559 Maharshi Reddy CSE Accenture 4.5 LPA
67 17QM1A0215 SUSHMA REDDY SAMA CSE TechEra 3 LPA
68 17QM1A0446 Apurva Tirmal CSE Analyst trainee 2.5 LPA
69 17lO1A0503 D.Charan CSE KFintech 3.5 LPA
70 17QM1A0421 K. Shiva Sai charan ECE Surya Tech Solutions 2.2 lakhs pa
71 17QM1A0418 Kadira Sai Poojitha ECE Congurex 3.35
72 17QM1A0443 T. Sai Charan ECE Congurex 3.35
73 16QM1A0362 Y. Pranath ECE Congurex 3.35
74 17QM1A0413 Duddu dileep kumar ECE BDSS 2.75 LPA
75 17QM1A0443 T. Sai charan ECE BDSS 2.75 LPA
76 17M51A0410 Manas Das ECE BDSS 2.75 LPA
77 17QM1A0429 Akhila mitta ECE BDSS 2.75 LPA
78 17QM1A0433 P.Sravanthi ECE BDSS 2.75 LPA
79 17QM1A0413 Dillip Mandapaka ECE BDSS 2.75 LPA
80 17QM1A0446 Apurva Tirmal ECE BDSS 2.75 LPA
81 17QM1A0436 S. Lilly margrate marry ECE BDSS 2.75 LPA
82 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Meghraj ECE TCS Ninja 3.25 LPA
83 17QM1A0429 Kalikota Meghana ECE TK Chain 2.50 LPA
84 17L01A0507 Mitta Akhila ECE TK Chain 2.50 LPA
85 17601A0406 G. Ramya ECE TK Chain 2.50 LPA
86 17QM1A0441 Soma Vignatha ECE TK Chain 2.50 LPA
87 17M51A0410 Manas Das ECE BYJU’S 10 LPA
88 17QM1A0420 Naga Surendra ECE Effiasoft 3 LPA
89 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Megharaj ECE Effiasoft 3 LPA
90 17QM1A0422 Lokesh Reddy ECE Planet Spark 6.50 LPA
91 17QM1A0449 Vishwanath Varanasi ECE Accenture 4.5 LPA
92 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Meghraj ECE Infosys 3.60 LPA
93 17QM1A0418 Sai Poojitha ECE Wipro 3.5 LPA
94 17M51A0410 Manas Das ECE Prodapt 3.50 LPA
95 17M51A0410 Manas das ECE Technologics 3 LPA
96 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Meghraj ECE IBM 4.2 LPA
97 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Meghraj ECE Axiom IO 3.5 lpa
98 17QM1A0449 Vishwanath Varanasi ECE ADP 5 LPA
99 17QM1A0427 Dileep Reddy ECE Congruex 3.35
100 17L01A0507 Akhila mitta ECE Congruex 3.35
101 17QM1A0441 Vighnatha ECE Cognizant 4.5 LPA
102 18QM1A0477 Dhanush ECE Hum Ek Madhyam 3 LPA
103 17QM1A0403 Adla Priyanka ECE Tech Mahendra 3.25 LPA
104 17QM1A0403 Priyanka ece Trianz 3.8 LPA
105 17QM1A0412 Samhitha ECE Wipro 3.5 LPA
106 17QM1A0403 Priyanka ECE DXC 3.6 LPA
107 17QM1A0412 Samhitha ECE DXC 3.6 LPA
108 17QM1A0410 D.Vasavi ECE ADP 5 LPA
109 17QM1A0433 P.Sravanthi ECE ADP 5 LPA
110 17QM1A0419 K.Meghna ECE ADP 5 LPA
111 17QM1A0442 S.Nikitha ECE ADP 5 LPA
112 17QM1A0445 T.Mamatha ECE ADP 5 LPA
113 17QM1A0436 Lilly margrate ECE Infinity Learn 4.5 LPA
114 18QM5A0326 Surya Teja Mech Pinclick 4.5 lakhs pa
115 18QM5A0315 K. Vikram Mech Surya Tech Solutions 2.2 lakhs pa
116 18QM5A0320 M. Abhilash Mech Surya Tech Solutions 2.2 lakhs pa
117 18QM5A0316 Dayakar Mech Surya Tech Solutions 2.2 lakhs pa
118 18QM5A0322 M. Vinod Mech Surya Tech Solutions 2.2 lakhs pa
119 17QM1A0439 G. Shiva Kumar Mech Surya Tech Solutions 2.2 lakhs pa
120 18QM5A0326 Surya Teja Mech Surya Tech Solutions 2.2 lakhs pa
121 16TU1A0307 Sulaiman Pandit MECH Reliance Jio Mart 2.50 LPA
122 18QM5A0328 Y. Chaitanya Mech BYJU’S 10 LPA
123 18QM5A0326 Surya Teja Mech BYJU’S 10 LPA
124 18QM5A0312 Abhishek Goud Mech Edwisor 4 LPA
125 18QM5A0310 Likith Mech Edwisor 4 LPA
126 18QM5A0329 Y.Rohit Mech Swiflearn 4 LPA
127 18QM5A0329 Hitesh sahani Mech Swiflearn 4 LPA
128 18QM5A0325 R.Pavan Kalyan Mech Swiflearn 4 LPA
129 16QM1A0315 Seshagiri Mech Swiflearn 4 LPA
130 17QM5A0321 Manoj Mech KIA Motors 2.16 LPA
131 16QM1A0315 Sesha Giri nani Mech Technologics 3 LPA
132 18QM5A0328 Y.Chaitanya Mech Congruex 3.35
133 18QM5A0329 Y.Rohit Mech BYJU’S 10 LPA
134 17QM1A0302 Veeresh Mech Hum Ek Madhyam 3 LPA
135 18QM5A0327 Harsha vardhan Mech Capgemini 3LPA
136 17QM1A0310 Sai Chandu Mech CRISIL 3.7 LPA
137 17QM5A0321 Manoj Mech Infosys 3.60 LPA
138 17QM1A0111 Divya Reddy Civil Edwisor 4 LPA
139 18QM5A0118 Vaishnavi Civil Congruex 3.35
140 17QM1A0132 Pooja Reddy Civil Congruex 3.35
141 17QM1A0104 Vaishnavi Civil Hum Ek Madhyam 3 LPA
142 17QM5A0214 Govardhan EEE BDSS 2.75 LPA
143 18QM5A0205 Chitala Manikanta EEE BDSS 2.75 LPA
144 18QM5A0224 Srinivas Thumma EEE BDSS 2.75 LPA
145 18QM5A0203 Bonkuri Sucharitha EEE BDSS 2.75 LPA
146 18QM5A0211 K. Kamalakara Goud EEE BDSS 2.75 LPA
147 18QM5A0206 Ram Teja EEE Guts Electro Mech 2.40 LPA
148 18QM5A0223 Thallapally Vinay EEE Guts Electro Mech 2.40 LPA
149 18QM5A0205 Chithyala Manikanta EEE Guts Electro Mech 2.40 LPA
150 18QM5A0201 Algani Abhilash Goud EEE Guts Electro Mech 2.40 LPA
151 18QM5A0205 Chityala Manikanta EEE TK Chain 2.50 LPA
152 18QM5A0210 Abhiram EEE BYJU’S 10 LPA
153 17QM1A0206 Vineeth Kumar EEE Edwisor 4 LPA
154 18QM5A0216 Divya Paladi EEE Technologics 3 LPA
155 17H11A0202 Sameer Naaz EEE Swiflearn 4 LPA
156 17M51A0205 Venu Jurru EEE Swiflearn 4 LPA
157 18QM5A0216 Divya Paladi EEE Swiflearn 4 LPA
158 18QM5A0203 Sucharitha EEE Congruex 3.35
159 17QM1A0206 B.Vineeth Kumar EEE AGES 3 LPA
160 17QM1A0211 G.Sneha EEE AGES 3 LPA
161 17QM1A9212 K.Koteshwari EEE AGES 3 LPA
162 17QM1A0202 Ahmed Nazar EEE AGES 3 LPA
163 18QM5A0216 Divya Paladi EEE Tech Mahendra 3.25 LPA
164 17QM5A0214 M.Govardhan EEE TCS 3.36 LPA
165 17QM5A0214 M.Govardhan EEE HCL 3.6 LPA
166 17QM5A0214 M.Govardhan EEE United online 5 LPA
167 17QM1A0202 Ahmed Nazar EEE AXIOM 3.5 LPA
168 212119672125 K. Haritha MBA Reliance Jio Mart 2.50 LPA
169 19QM1E0001 Sridhar Reddy MBA Reliance Jio Mart 2.50 LPA
170 212119672027 Uradi Sai Chandra MBA Reliance Jio Mart 2.50 LPA
171 212119672021 D Deepika MBA Reliance Jio Mart 2.50 LPA
172 212119672046 Puttigari Sai Priya MBA TK Chain 2.50 LPA
173 16QM1A05A5 P Harshita CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
174 16QM1A0583 S Chandrika CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
175 16QM1A0502 A KEERTHANA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
176 16QM1A0503 AAKANTI SHARANYA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
177 16QM1A0504 AKSHAT RAJ VERMA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
178 16QM1A0515 CHANNARAM RAJESHWARY CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
179 16QM1A0522 DONTHULA ABHILASH CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
180 16QM1A0525 G VAMSHEE KRISHNA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
181 16QM1A0527 GADDAM GANGAJAMUNA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
182 16QM1A0528 GIDUTHURI UMA MAHESH CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
183 16QM1A0529 GUDA SRAVANI REDDY CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
184 16QM1A0532 GUNDETI SHESHWANTH CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
185 16QM1A0540 KARRE KRISHNA KUMAR CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
186 16QM1A0541 KATTA AKHILA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
187 16QM1A0542 KEERTHI SOUNDARYA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
188 16QM1A0549 MADI SHALINI REDDY CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
189 16QM1A0553 MENDA SWETHA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
190 16QM1A0554 MENTHULA THANUJA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
191 16QM1A0565 PARIMI NAGA MOHITHA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
192 16QM1A0566 PARNANDI SAI SIRISHA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
193 16QM1A0572 PREMKUMAR CHEEPURPALLI CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
194 16QM1A0582 SANKU SHRUTHI CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
195 16QM1A0583 SIGIRISETTI CHANDRIKA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
196 16QM1A0596 USMA BEGUM CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
197 16QM1A05A1 VANAPALLI KRISHNASRI CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
198 16QM1A05A2 YERRAMSETTY HIMA PRIYA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
199 16QM1A05A5 PESSANI HARSHITHA CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
200 16QM1A0210 KAVALIPAVANI CSE Cognizant 4 LPA
201 16QM1A0216 N.BHARGHAVI CSE Cognizant 4 LPA

10 L+

Highest Package

3.5 L+

Average Package

26 +

No. of Recruiters

S.No Roll Number Name of thje Student BRANCH Name of the Company JOB ROLE Package
1 16QM1A0588 S Harshitha Reddy CSE Lido Learning BDA 10LPA
2 16QM1A0539 Rohit Kanduri CSE Byju’s BDA 10LPA
3 16QM1A05A5 P.Harshita CSE Cognizant Software Trainee 4LPA
4 16QM1A0583 S Chandrika CSE Cognizant Software Trainee 4LPA
5 16QM1A0541 K.Akhila CSE Cognizant Software Trainee 4LPA
6 16QM1A0541 K.Akhila CSE Wipro Software Trainee 3.6LPA
7 16QM1A0539 Rohit CSE JustDial BDE 3 LPA
8 16QM1A0553 Swetha CSE Genpact Tech Support Voice Process 2.4 LPA
9 16QM1A0578 Siritha CSE Genpact Tech Support Voice Process 2.4 LPA
10 16QM1A0564 P Rajani CSE Genpact Tech Support Voice Process 2.4 LPA
11 16QM1A0410 Rashmita Gongati ECE Aliens Developers Bussiness Associate 2.4 LPA
12 16QM1A0554 M.Tanuja CSE Aliens Developers Bussiness Associate 2.4 LPA
13 16QM1A05A1 Krishna Sri CSE Aliens Developers Bussiness Associate 2.4 LPA
14 16QM1A0549 M.Shalini CSE Aliens Developers Bussiness Associate 2.4LPA
15 16QM1A0588 Harshita Reddy CSE Aliens Developers Bussiness Associate 2.4LPA
16 16QM1A0596 Usma Begum CSE Aliens Developers Bussiness Associate 2.4LPA
17 17QM5A0114 K.Tirupati CIVIL Aliens Developers Bussiness Associate 2.4LPA
18 16QM1A0541 K Akhila CSE Venhasa Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
19 16QM1A0553 Swetha CSE Venhasa Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
20 16QM1A0522 Abhilash CSE Venhasa Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
21 16QM1A0582 Shruthi CSE Venhasa Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
22 16QM1A0583 Chandrika CSE Venhasa Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
23 16QM1A05A1 Krishna Sri CSE Venhasa Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
24 16QM1A0406 M Niharika ECE LVS Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
25 16QM1A0304 K Sai Ram MECH LVS Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
26 16QM1A0362 Sai Prashanth Reddy MECH LVS Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
27 17QM5A0314 Saqlain Mustaq MECH LVS Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
28 16QM1A0336 Adil Khan MECH LVS Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
29 17QM5A0323 R. Vishwa Sai MECH LVS Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
30 16QM1A0564 P Rajani CSE LVS Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
31 16QM1A0425 M Bhuvana ECE LVS Technologies Software Trainee 2.4LPA
32 16QM1A0425 M Bhuvana ECE INFOSYS  BPM 2.8 L/PA
33 18QM1E0015 G Harisha MBA INFOSYS  BPM 2.8 L/PA
34 16QM1A0578 R. Siritha CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
35 16QM1A05A0 V. Bhavana CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
36 16QM1A0425 M Bhuvana ECE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
37 16QM1A0433 Supriya Ramaiah ECE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
38 16QM1A0416 Sesha Srivalli Kakulapati ECE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
39 16QM1A0410 Rashmitha Gongati ECE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
40 16QM1A0549 Madi Shalini Reddy CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
41 16QM1A0412 G Gayathri ECE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
42 16QM1A0406 D Mercy Niharika ECE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
43 16QM1A0527 G Ganga Jamuna CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
44 16QM1A0598 Venkat Kalyan CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
45 16QM1A0532 Cundeti Sheshwanth CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA Web developers 3.2 L/PA
46 17QM5A0326 Vulli Shiva Krishna MECH Steam Technologies Robotic Engineers 2.8 L/PA
47 16QM1A0209 J Rajashekar Raju EEE Steam Technologies Robotic Engineers 2.8 L/PA
48 16QM1A0212 M L Satish EEE Steam Technologies Robotic Engineers 2.8 L/PA
49 17QM5A0210 Mounika EEE Steam Technologies Robotic Engineers 2.8 L/PA
50 212118672036 K Krishnaveni MBA Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
51 212118672043 V Bhavani MBA Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
52 16QM1A0406 D Niharika ECE Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
53 16QM1A0412 G Gayathri ECE Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
54 18QM1E0003 Nishitha Reddy MBA Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
55 18QM1E0012 Snehitha MBA Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
56 18QM1E0028 Surabhi Padma MBA Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
57 18QM1E0015 G Harisha MBA Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
58 18QM1E0018 J Poojitha MBA Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
59 18QM1E0022 M Vidyasri MBA Eureka Forbes Managers-Marketing 2.8 L/PA
60 17QM5A0202 Raviteja Danda MECH SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
61 16QM1A0330 J Karthik MECH SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
62 16QM1A0339 Preetesh Raja MECH SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
63 16QM1A0588 Harshitha Reddy CSE SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
64 16QM1A0579 Shravanthi CSE SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
65 16QM1A0425 M Bhuvana ECE SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
66 16QM1A0410 Rashmitha ECE SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
67 16QM1A0406 Mercy Niharika ECE SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
68 16QM1A0542 Keerthi Soundarya CSE SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
69 16QM1A0412 Gayathri ECE SwizBrigo HR-Manager 3.4 L/PA
70 17QM5A0114 CIVIL Client Express Group Site Engineers 3.5 L/PA
71 16QM1A0216 N. Bhargavi EEE Client Express Group Site Engineers 3.5 L/PA
72 17QM5A0210 K. Mounika EEE Client Express Group Site Engineers 3.5 L/PA
73 17QM5A0110 J Sneha CIVIL Client Express Group Site Engineers 3.5 L/PA
74 17QM5A0309  Raja Shekar MECH Client Express Group Site Engineers 3.5 L/PA
75 17QM5A0202 Ravi Teja EEE BOSCH Training Engineer 3.2L/PA
76 16QM1A0425 M Bhuvana ECE BOSCH Training Engineer 3.2L/PA
77 16QM1A0412 G Gayathri ECE BOSCH Training Engineer 3.2L/PA
78 16QM1A0410 Rashmitha Gongati ECE BOSCH Training Engineer 3.2L/PA
79 16QM1A0202 A Poojitha EEE BOSCH Training Engineer 3.2L/PA
80 16QM1A0330 J Karthik MECH BOSCH Training Engineer 3.2L/PA
81 17QM5A0110 J Sheha CIVIL E-Reality Constructions Property Coordinators 3.2L/PA
82 17QM5A0109 Gaddam Swathi CIVIL E-Reality Constructions Property Coordinators 3.2L/PA
83 16QM1A0102 Balachandar CIVIL E-Reality Constructions Property Coordinators 3.2L/PA
84 16H11A0156 Mohammed Waseem CIVIL E-Reality Constructions Property Coordinators 3.2L/PA
85 17QM5A0114 Thirupathi katle CIVIL E-Reality Constructions Property Coordinators 3.2L/PA
86 16QM1A0542 Soundarya CSE Mind lInk Solutions Pvt Ltd Software developers 2.8 L/PA
87 16QM1A0564 Rajani P CSE Mind lInk Solutions Pvt Ltd Software developers 2.8 L/PA
88 16QM1A0406 D Mercy Niharika ECE Cogent ITES/Tech Support 3.0 L/PA
89 16QM1A0439 Tanishq Choudhary ECE Cogent ITES/Tech Support 3.0 L/PA
90 16QM1A0410 Rashmitha Gongoti ECE Cogent ITES/Tech Support 3.0 L/PA
91 16QM1A0421 Manikanta Reddy ECE Cogent ITES/Tech Support 3.0 L/PA
92 16QM1A0529 G. Sravani Reddy CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
93 16QM1A0568 P.Akhila CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
94 16QM1A0550 M. Roshini CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
95 17QM5A0502 P. Priyanka CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
96 16QM1A0595 T. Niharika CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
97 16QM1A05A0 V. Bhavana CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
98 16QM1A0578 R. Siritha CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
99 16QM1A0566 Sirisha CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
100 16QM1A0569 Akheel Verma CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
101 16QM1A0572 Prem Kumar CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
102 16QM1A0584 Sohail CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
103 16QM1A05A7 Deepak CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
104 16QM1A05A3 S.Ajay CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
105 16QM1A0539 K. Rohit Kumar CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
106 16QM1A0532 G. Sheshwanth CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
107 16QM1A0552 M. Praveen CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
108 16QM1A0504 Akshat Verma CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
109 16QM1A0540 K.Krishna Kumar CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
110 16401A0575 S. Vijay Basker CSE nQuantum Software Engineer 2.4 LPA
111 17QM5A0315 MULA.RAMAKANTH MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
112 16QM1A0306 A.GOUTHAM REDDY MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
113 16QM1A0342 L.VENKATA SAI KRISHNA MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
114 16QM1A0402 B.TARUN KUMAR ECE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
115 17QM5A0308 JAVOJI.HARIKRISHNA MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
116 16QM1A0312 CH.NAVEEN MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
117 16QM1A0311 C .SAI TEJA MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
118 16QM1A0326 G.RAJINIKANTH MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
119 17QM5A0212 MADUPATHI.JAGADESHWAR EEE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
120 16QM1A0207 BORAMPET.SRIDAR REDDY EEE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
121 16QM1A0204 AKULA.RAMYASRI EEE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
122 16QM1A0425 M.BHUVANA ECE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
123 16QM1A0434 RANGAREDDY.SAHITHI ECE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
124 17QM5A0211 KASTURI.TEJASRI EEE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
125 16QM1A0429 PANTHAM.KEERTHI ECE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
126 16QM1A0416 KAKULAPATI.SESHA SRIVALLI ECE SPR Human Capital Solutions Technician, Splicer & Engineer. 2.4 LPA
127 16QM1A0412 G Gayathri Padma Kumari ECE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
128 16QM1A0502 A Keerthana CSE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
129 16QM1A0528 giduthuri uma mahesh CSE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
130 167B1A0517 GORRE SOUMYA CSE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
131 16QM1A05A1 krishnasri vanapalli CSE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
132 16QM1A0564 PANTIKONDA RAJANI CSE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
133 16QM1A0566 PARNANDI SAI SIRISHA CSE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
134 16QM1A0434 RangaReddySahithi ECE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
135 16QM1A0579 S SHRAVANTHI CSE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
136 16QM1A0581 SANGAM APOORVA REDDY CSE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
137 16QM1A0433 supriya ramaiah ECE QSIDERS Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
138 16QM1A0540 K.KRISHNA KUMAR CSE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
139 17QM5A0314 MD. SAQLAIN MECH Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
140 167B1A0515 KOTHREPALLY VANI CSE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
141 167B1A0514 C.MOUNIKA CSE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
142 16QM1A0565 MOHITA CSE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
143 16QM1A0344 SATWAN SAYEED MANIYAR MECH Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
144 16QM1A0212 M.L.SATISH EEE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
145 16QM1A0596 USMA BEGUM CSE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
146 16QM1A0515 C.RAJESHWARY CSE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
147 16QM1A0221 RISHAB DEV RAI EEE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
148 16QM1A05A7 K.DEEPAK CSE Packetprep Software Trainee 2.4 LPA
149 212118672075 G.GOWTHAMI MBA Medverve Fintech Management Trainee 2.4 LPA
150 212118672103 N. DHAN KUMAR MBA Medverve Fintech Management Trainee 2.4 LPA
151 212118672095 NAMRITHA MBA Medverve Fintech Management Trainee 2.4 LPA
152 212118672001 AKSHARA REDDY ANNU MBA Medverve Fintech Management Trainee 2.4 LPA
153 212118672007 ANITHA BACHI MBA Medverve Fintech Management Trainee 2.4 LPA
154 212118672019 V. DIVYA MBA Medverve Fintech Management Trainee 2.4 LPA
155 212118672018 D. JEESHITHA SRI MBA Medverve Fintech Management Trainee 2.4 LPA

10 L+

Highest Package

3 L+

Average Package

37 +

No. of Recruiters

S.No Student Name Enrollment No Branch Employer Name Package
1 Mohammad Amer Sohel 15QM1A0567 CSE Serole Info 3.60 LPA
2 Syed Abdul Hameed 15QM1A05A5 CSE Serole Info 3.60 LPA
3 Syed Abdul Basith 15QM1A05A4 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA

 

4 Vamsi Dinesh 15QM1A0584 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
5 Singani Anil Kumar 15QM1A05A0 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
6 Gogineni Vineeth Choudary 15QM1A0563 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
7 Godala Sai Nikhil Reddy 15QM1A0529 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA

 

8 Pradeep Yadav 15QM1A0586 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
9 Sumith Kumar Singh 15QM1A05A3 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
10 Gangala Priyanka 15QM1A0524 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
11 Jyothi Priyanka Byreddy 15QM1A0513 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
12 SravaniGadhiraju 15QM1A0522 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
13 Peravena Akhil 15QM1A0582 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
14 Padamata Anjaneya Prasad 15QM1A0579 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
15 Eedulakanti Kumar Goud 16QM5A0501 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

16 Y Vijay Cyril 15QM1A05B5 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

17 G. Spandana 15QM1A0526 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

18 Akhil Yadav 15QM1A0538 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

19 Dheeraj Kumar 15QM1A0561 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

20 Tagore Finny 15QM1A0581 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

21 K. Sadana 15QM1A0534 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

22 B Jhansi Lakshmi 15QM1A0507 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

23 Vishal Jadav 15QM1A05B4 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

24 Nikunj Badghainya 15QM1A05B8 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

25 C Samara Simha Reddy 15QM1A0514 CSE Everest IMS 2.40 LPA

 

3 L+

Highest Package

2.4 L+

Average Package

42 +

No. of Recruiters

Placements Details 2017-18

S NO Roll Number Name of the Student BRANCH Name of the Company Package
1 14QM1A0536 K. Gopi Krishna CSE ADP 3.0 LPA
2 14QM1A05A3 UsharaniPeesari CSE GENPACT 2.4 LPA
3 14QM1A0542 KapilavaiPrathyusha CSE GENPACT 2.4 LPA
4 14QM1A0523 GannabathulaJagadeshwari CSE GENPACT 2.4 LPA

 

5 14QM1A0512 BarigalaSushmitha CSE GENPACT 2.4 LPA

 

6 14QM1A0524 GandhamSneha CSE Qspiders 1.8 LPA
7 14QM1A0526 GanjiSrikanth CSE Qspiders 1.8 LPA
8 14QM1A0581 RashmiKumari CSE Qspiders 1.8 LPA
9 14QM1A0576 Pininti Ajay Reddy CSE Just Dial 2.4 LPA

 

10 14QM1A0505 Ankenapally Revathi CSE Just Dial 2.4 LPA

 

11 14QM1A0553 Krishna Murthy CSE ConneqtBuisiness Solutions Ltd 2.2 LPA
12 14QM1A0595 Sunil Yadav CSE ConneqtBuisiness Solutions Ltd 2.2 LPA
13 14QM1A0567 N.V.L Neelima CSE Tech Mahindra 2.4 LPA
14 14QM1A0517 ChakaliVenkatesh CSE Tech Mahindra 2.4 LPA
15 14QM1A0586 S.Ramya CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8 LPA
16 14QM1A0550 K. Raghuveer Reddy CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8 LPA
17 14QM1A0556 M Sravanthi CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8 LPA
18 14QM1A0521 D. Himabindu CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8 LPA
19 14QM1A0538 Kottams Sindhu Reddy CSE Karvy 1.8 LPA
20 14QM1A05A7 Vustela Swathi CSE ARCK-IT 1.8LPA
21 14QM1A0510 BachinappaBala Tripura SundaraMrunalini CSE ADP 3.0 LPA
22 14QM1A0537 K.Shivangini Reddy CSE ADP 3.0 LPA
23 14QM1A0563 Mohammad Irfan CSE EUREKA FORBES LTD 1.8LPA
24 14QM1A0593 SontiHarika CSE EUREKA FORBES LTD 1.8LPA
25 14QM1A0558 M.Vasavi Reddy CSE EUREKA FORBES LTD 1.8LPA
26 14QM1A0513 BarlapallyRavali CSE EUREKA FORBES LTD 1.8LPA
27 14QM1A0562 MandhaSaikiran Reddy CSE INNOV SOURCE 1.8LPA
28 14QM1A0503 AletiRajitha Reddy CSE INNOV SOURCE 1.8LPA
29 14QM1A0591 SimuniChandana Reddy CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
30 14QM1A05A1 ThungaNikitha CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
31 14QM1A05A2 TippaniboinaSwapna CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
32 14QM1A0427 K Sangeetha ECE Genpact 1.8LPA
33 14QM1A0438 PatiNavya Reddy ECE Accenture 1.35LPA
34 14QM1A0428 L Mayur ECE Qspider’s 1.8LPA
35 14QM1A0408 B Pavan Kumar ECE Qspider’s 1.8LPA
36 14QM1A0405 A Prashanth Reddy ECE Dialogue Institution India Private Ltd 1.8LPA
37 14QM1A0411 Ch Bhavani ECE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
38 14QM1A0443 Ranjeet Naik ECE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
39 14QM1A0436 N Vijay ECE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
40 14QM1A0420 G Vikram Reddy ECE Accenture 2.4LPA
41 14QM1A0423 J Keerthi ECE Swagatham Resource Management 1.8LPA
42 14QM1A0416 D Sai Krishna ECE Fission Labs 1.8LPA
43 15QM5A0403 Vadla Praveen ECE Alpha Associates 1.8LPA
44 14QM1A0409 BonasiGangi Reddy ECE Capgemini 1.8LPA
45 14QM1A0415 DumpallaSusheelMudiraj ECE Alpha Associates 1.8LPA
46 14QM1A0426 KothakapuLaxmikanth Reddy ECE Alpha Associates 1.8LPA
47 14QM1A0445 Tuggali Kishore ECE Lodestone Software Services Pvt. Ltd 1.8LPA
48 14QM1A0187 THAKUR ABHIJEET SINGH CIVIL GENPACT 1.8 LPA
49 14QM1A0104 ARALA MANASA CIVIL Intellenet Global Services 1.8 LPA
50 14QM1A0104 ARALA MANASA CIVIL karvy 1.8 LPA
51 14QM1A0101 A Shyam Sunder CIVIL Magantek Enterprises 1.8 LPA

 

52 14QM1A0143 M. Pavan Tej CIVIL Magantek Enterprises 1.8 LPA

 

53 14QM1A0104 ARALA MANASA CIVIL CistronInfotech Pvt.Ltd       1.8 LPA
54 14QM1A0169 P Chaitanya CIVIL Wisdom Resources Management 1.8 LPA
55 14QM1A0123 J Upender CIVIL Wisdom Resources Management 1.8 LPA
56 14QM1A0325 K N Muzamil MECH Just Dial 2.4 LPA
57 14QM1A0333 Kiran Prasad MECH Just Dial 2.4 LPA
58 13QM1A03B1 Sahul Hameed .A MECH Tech Mahindra 2.4 LPA
59 13QM1A0328 B Gowthaman MECH Eureka Forbes 1.4 LPA
60 14QM1A0354 NAGI VIKAS REDDY MECH Magnatek Enterprises 1.8 LPA
61 13QM1A03B1 Sahul Hameed .A MECH Magnatek Enterprises 1.8 LPA
62 14QM1A0333 Kiran Prasad MECH Magnatek Enterprises 1.8 LPA
63 14QM1A0383 Y. RAM SAI KIRAN MECH Magnatek Enterprises 1.8 LPA
64 14QM1A0383 Y. RAM SAI KIRAN MECH ARCK IT 1.8 LPA
65 12QM1A0362 V Srikanth MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
66 13QM1A0318 CH Vignesh MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
67 13QM1AO322 G Sai Kumar MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
68 13QM1A03A2 T Shiva Prasad MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
69 13QM1AO314 B Pradeep Reddy MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
70 13QM1A0349 M Janardhan MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
71 14QM1A0350 Mohammed Mubeen MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
72 14QM1A0341 MdAdeebuddin MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
73 13QM1A0359 Syed Abhas MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
74 13QF1A0309 T Gopinadh MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
75 13QMIA0365 Mohd Imran MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
76 12QM1A0358 ShaikWasim Uddin MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
77 14QM1A0328 Kiran Goud MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
78 14QM1A0327 K Vinay MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
79 14QM1A0370 Avinash MECH ASHOK LEYLAND
80 14QM1A0382 V Praveen MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
81 14QM1A0365 S Simhachalam MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
82 14QM1A0359 P Krupa MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
83 14QM1A0315 G Nithin Kumar MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
84 14QM1A0325 K N Muzamil MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
85 09QM1A0310 P RamaKrishna Reddy MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
86 14QM1A0314 G Abhilash Reddy MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
87 14QM1A0337 M Sandeep Reddy MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
88 14QM1A0308 B Dinesh Kumar MECH RAJASRIYA AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD 2.4LPA
89 14QM1A0350 Mohammed Mubeen MECH RAJASRIYA AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD 2.4LPA
90 14QM1A0341 MdAdeebuddin MECH RAJASRIYA AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD 2.4LPA
91 14QM1A0205 DASARI NAGAMUNI EEE Intellenet Global Services 1.8 LPA
92 15QM5A0204 E MRUTHYUNJAYA EEE CistronInfotech Pvt.Ltd 1.8 LPA
93 14QM1A0207 SYED AFROZ AHMED EEE CistronInfotech Pvt.Ltd 1.8 LPA
94 14QM1A0205 DASARI NAGAMUNI EEE CistronInfotech Pvt.Ltd 1.8 LPA