Open
EAMCET Counseling code: KGRH

Placement Statistics

Placement Statistics

Placement Statistics :

Among the top engineering colleges in Hyderabad, KGRCET provides the best placement opportunities to the students. The following data analysis gives a complete summary of placement at KG Reddy College of Engineering and Technology.

10 L+

Highest Package

4 L+

Average Package

20

No. of Recruiters

Placements Details 2020-21

S No Roll Number Name of the Student Mobile Branch Name of Company Job Role Package
1 17QMIA0520 Raja Karthik 9912300181 CSE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.36 lakhs pa
2 17QMIA0503 Poojitha 8790533959 CSE TCS Assistant System Engineer trainee 3.36 lakhs
3 17QMIA0544 Kadari Roopesh 9014135474 CSE ADP Software engineer 5 lakhs pa
4 17QMIA0545 Kadari Vasavi 9014135474 CSE ADP Software engineer 5 lakhs pa
5 18QM5A0326 Surya Teja 8008898045 Mech Pinclick Associate Property Advisor 4.5 lakhs pa
6 17QM1A0421 K. Shiva Sai charan 9063025779 ECE Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 2.2 lakhs pa
7 18QM5A0315 K. Vikram 9951932926 Mech Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 2.2 lakhs pa
8 18QM5A0320 M. Abhilash 9866301268 Mech Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 2.2 lakhs pa
9 18QM5A0316 Dayakar 9666473977 Mech Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 2.2 lakhs pa
10 18QM5A0322 M. Vinod 9000572843 Mech Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 2.2 lakhs pa
11 17QM1A0439 G. Shiva Kumar 9030124190 Mech Surya Tech Solutions Trainee Engineer 2.2 lakhs pa
12 17QM1A0418 Kadira Sai Poojitha 8328006634 ECE Congurex Engineer 1 2.75 LPA
13 17QM1A0443 T. Sai Charan 8639746375 ECE Congurex Engineer 1 2.75 LPA
14 16QM1A0362 Y. Pranath 9573737458 ECE Congurex Engineer 1 2.75 LPA
15 17QM1A0413 Duddu dileep kumar 8500616978 ECE BDSS Web developer(appointement letter) 2.75 LPA
16 17QM5A0214 Govardhan 9154979609 EEE BDSS Web designer 2.75 LPA
17 18QM5A0205 Chitala Manikanta 7799811816 EEE BDSS Web designer 2.75 LPA
18 17QM1A0443 T. Sai charan 8639546375 ECE BDSS Graphic designer 2.75 LPA
19 17M51A0410 Manas Das 7001266836 ECE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
20 17QM1A0429 Akhila mitta 9959137150 ECE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
21 17QM1A0433 P.Sravanthi 7731998110 ECE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
22 17QM1A0413 Dillip Mandapaka 8500616978 ECE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
23 18QM5A0224 Srinivas Thumma 9063065862 EEE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
24 18QM5A0203 Bonkuri Sucharitha 9110798342 EEE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
25 17QM1A0446 Apurva Tirmal 7013549760 ECE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
26 17QM1A0436 S. Lilly margrate marry 9949507578 ECE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
27 18QM5A0211 K. Kamalakara Goud 8099864445 EEE BDSS Business analyst 2.75 LPA
28 18QM5A0206 Ram Teja 9100330530 EEE Guts Electro Mech Trainee Engineer 2.40 LPA
29 18QM5A0223 Thallapally Vinay 8121244738 EEE Guts Electro Mech Trainee Engineer 2.40 LPA
30 18QM5A0205 Chithyala Manikanta 7799811816 EEE Guts Electro Mech Trainee Engineer 2.40 LPA
31 18QM5A0201 Algani Abhilash Goud 7989508297 EEE Guts Electro Mech Trainee Engineer 2.40 LPA
32 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Meghraj 9154412103 ECE TCS Ninja Ninja 3.25 LPA
33 19QM1E001 K. Haritha 9030523764 MBA Reliance Jio Mart Business development Executive 2.50 LPA
34 19QM1E0012 Sridhar Reddy 8186884248 MBA Reliance Jio Mart Business development Executive 2.50 LPA
35 19qM1E0013 Uradi Sai Chandra 9948662280 MBA Reliance Jio Mart Business development Executive 2.50 LPA
36 19QM1E007 D Deepika 8019183036 MBA Reliance Jio Mart Business development Executive 2.50 LPA
37 16TU1A0307 Sulaiman Pandit 6303764782 MECH Reliance Jio Mart Business development Executive 2.50 LPA
38 16M51A05BS Faruk Monal 8523080161 CSE Reliance Jio Mart Business development Executive 2.50 LPA
39 160M1A0510 CHANGARI NAVANEETH Reddy 7780391785 CSE Reliance Jio Mart Business development Executive 2.50 LPA
40 16QM1A0552 Masanagudam Praveen Reddy 9550069776 CSE Reliance Jio Mart Business development Executive 2.50 LPA
41 17QM1A0429 Kalikota Meghana 8639161367 ECE TK Chain US IT Recruiter 2.50 LPA
42 17L01A0507 Mitta Akhila 9959137150 ECE TK Chain US IT Recruiter 2.50 LPA
43 17601A0406 G. Ramya 9676136740 ECE TK Chain US IT Recruiter 2.50 LPA
44 19QM1E0018 Puttigari Sai Priya 8297940501 MBA TK Chain US IT Recruiter 2.50 LPA
45 17QM1A0441 Soma Vignatha 9393429827 ECE TK Chain US IT Recruiter 2.50 LPA
46 17L01A0503 Dugaputi Charan 8297554118 CSE TK Chain US IT Recruiter 2.50 LPA
47 18QM5A0205 Chityala Manikanta 7799811816 EEE TK Chain US IT Recruiter 2.50 LPA
48 17QM1A0596 Y. Aashritha 7036629212 CSE Prowess Associate Trainee 3 LPA
49 17QM1AQ501 Bhanu Priya 9703950151 CSE FACE Placement Mentor 3.06 LPA
50 17QM1A0589 Pavani 8790517550 CSE FACE Placement Mentor 3.06 LPA
51 18QM5A0328 Y. Chaitanya 8143401352 Mech BYJU’S Business Development Associate 10 LPA
52 17QM1A0568 Kunal 6304215085 CSE BYJU’S Business Development Associate 10 LPA
53 18QM5A0326 Surya Teja 8008898045 Mech BYJU’S Business Development Associate 10 LPA
54 18QM5A0210 Abhiram 8179368797 EEE BYJU’S Business Development Associate 10 LPA
55 17QM1A0511 Nabi 7893852570 CSE BYJU’S Business Development Associate 10 LPA
56 17M51A0410 Manas Das 8670550971 ECE BYJU’S Business Development Associate 10 LPA
57 17QM1A0559 Maharshi Reddy 7337458430 CSE Aggne Software engineer 4.4 LPA
58 17QM1A0111 Divya Reddy 6305835453 Civil Edwisor BDA 4 LPA
59 18QM5A0312 Abhishek Goud 9553844807 Mech Edwisor BDA 4 LPA
60 18QM5A0310 Likith 7674952193 Mech Edwisor BDA 4 LPA
61 17QM1A0206 Vineeth Kumar 9848122238 EEE Edwisor BDA 4 LPA
62 17QN1A0520 Raja Karthik 9912300181 CSE Effiasoft Associate Developer 3 LPA
63 17M51A0555 Robin Singh 8106813213 CSE Effiasoft Associate Developer 3 LPA
64 17QM1A0420 Naga Surendra 8886037259 ECE Effiasoft Associate Developer 3 LPA
65 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Megharaj 9154412103 ECE Effiasoft Associate Developer 3 LPA
66 17QM1A0529 Sai Pradiksha 8639669740 CSE Effiasoft Associate Developer 3 LPA
67 17QM1A0568 Kunal 6304215085 CSE Effiasoft Associate Developer 3 LPA
68 17QM1A0422 Lokesh Reddy 7330850032 ECE Planet Spark BDA 6.50 LPA
69 17QM1A0520 Raja Karthik 9912300181 CSE Accenture Software engineer 4.5 LPA
70 17QM1A0449 Vishwanath Varanasi 8555041512 ECE Accenture Software engineer 4.5 LPA
71 17QM1A0557 Madhu Mamidi 8555087495 CSE Accenture Software engineer 4.5 LPA
72 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Meghraj 91544121103 ECE Infosys System engineer 3.60 LPA
73 17QM1A0559 Maharshi Reddy 7097063939 CSE Infosys System engineer 3.60 LPA
74 17QM1A0576 Soudamini 9676173780 CSE Infosys System engineer 3.60 LPA
75 17QM1AO501 Bhanu priya 9703950151 CSE Infosys System engineer 3.60 LPA
76 16QM1A0578 Sriritha ridragowri 9669642689 CSE Infosys System engineer 3.60 LPA
77 17QM1A0558 Krishna Sai Mangalagiri 7097063939 CSE Infosys System engineer 3.60 LPA
78 17QM1A0569 P. Abhilash Reddy 9177410043 CSE Multiplier AI Solutions Web developer 3.5 LPA
79 17QM1A0418 Sai Poojitha 8328006634 ECE Wipro Project Engineer 3.5 LPA
80 17QM1A0566 Mohd Jameel Ahmed 7893845866 CSE Multiplier AI Solutions software engineer 3.5 LPA
81 17QM1A0569 P. Abhilash Reddy 9177410043 CSE Mechlin Technologies Web developer 2.5 LPA
82 17QM1A0575 Rahul Renukuntla 7013616220 CSE Magnaquest software engineer 4 LPA
83 17M51A0410 Manas Das 8670550971 ECE Prodapt software engineer 3.50 LPA
84 17QM1A0523 Dontula Vivek 8501803261 CSE Mechlin Technologies Web developer 2.5 LPA
85 18QM5A0216 Divya Paladi 9493243914 EEE Technologics Trainee engineer 3 LPA
86 17M51A0410 Manas das 8670550971 ECE Technologics Trainee engineer 3 LPA
87 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Meghraj 91544121103 ECE IBM Software engineer 4.2 LPA
88 17QM1A0575 Rahul Renukuntla 7013616220 CSE Prodapt Software engineer 3.50 LPA
89 17H11A0202 Sameer Naaz 8374035509 EEE Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
90 18QM5A0329 Y.Rohit 9059989502 Mech Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
91 17QM1A0569 P. Abhilash Reddy 9177410043 CSE Swiflearn Business Develeopmet Executive 4 LPA
92 17QM1A0567 Jameel 7893845866 CSE Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
93 17M51A0205 Venu Jurru 8106647765 EEE Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
94 18QM5A0329 Hitesh sahani 7989261084 Mech Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
95 18QM5A0325 R.Pavan Kalyan 9908831852 Mech Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
96 18QM5A0216 Divya Paladi 9493243914 EEE Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
97 17QM1A0332 Faizan ali 9004630492 CSE Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
98 17L01A0503 Dugaputi Charan 8297554118 CSE Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
99 17M51A0533 Manikanta Buthkur 9989310522 CSE Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
100 16QM1A0315 Seshagiri 7893782644 Mech Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
101 17M51A0503 Ansar Fatheema 7569397352 CSE Swiflearn Business Development Executive 4 LPA
102 17QM1A0569 P. Abhilash Reddy 9177410043 CSE Bright Champs Subject matter expert 5 LPA
103 17QM1A0589 Pavani 8790517550 CSE Bright Champs Subject matter expert 5 LPA
104 17QM1A0428 Bhanu Meghraj 9154412103 ECE Axiom IO Software developer 3.5 lpa
105 17QM1A0504 Ajit Kulkarni 8639914518 CSE ADP Software engineer 5 LPA
106 17QM1A0449 Vishwanath Varanasi 8555041512 ECE ADP software engineer 5 LPA
107 17QM5A0321 Manoj 9177721778 Mech KIA Motors Graduate engineer trainee 2.16 LPA
108 17QM1A0575 Rahul Renukuntla 7013616220 CSE Infosys System engineer 3. 60 LPA
109 17QM1A0528 Vaishnavi 8978095763 CSE Timing Technologies HR Recruiter 3 LPA
110 17QM1A0519 Keerthi Sree 9381607216 CSE Timing Technologies Software engineer 3 LPA
111 18QM5A0118 Vaishnavi 9985529567 Civil Congruex Engineer 1 3 LPA
112 17QM1A0427 Dileep Reddy 8500616978 ECE Congruex Engineer 1 3 LPA
113 17QM1A0132 Pooja Reddy 9505387616 Civil Congruex Engneer 1 3 LPA
114 18QM5A0328 Y.Chaitanya 8143401352 Mech Congruex Engineer 1 3 LPA
115 18QM5A0203 Sucharitha 9110798342 EEE Congruex Engineer 1 3 LPA
116 17L01A0507 Akhila mitta 9959137150 ECE Congruex Engineer 1 3 LPA

Academic Year: 2020 – 2021
Click here for Detailed Report

10 L+

Highest Package

2.6 L+

Average Package

26 +

No. of Recruiters

Placements Details 2019-20

S NO Roll Number Name of the Student BRANCH Name of the Company Package
1 16QM1A0588 S Harshitha Reddy CSE Lido Learning 10LPA
2 16QM1A0539 Rohit Kanduri CSE Byju’s 10LPA
3 16QM1A05A5 P.Harshita CSE Cognizant 4LPA
4 16QM1A0583 S Chandrika CSE Cognizant 4LPA
5 16QM1A0541 K.Akhila CSE Cognizant 4LPA
6 16QM1A0553 Swetha CSE Genpact 2.4 LPA
7 16QM1A0554 M.Tanuja CSE Aliens Developers 2.4 LPA
8 16QM1A05A1 Krishna Sri CSE Aliens Developers 2.4 LPA
9 16QM1A0596 Usma Begum CSE Aliens Developers 2.4LPA
10 16QM1A0522 Abhilash CSE Venhasa Technologies 2.4LPA
11 16QM1A0582 Shruthi CSE Venhasa Technologies 2.4LPA
12 16QM1A0578 R. Siritha CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA 3.2 L/PA
13 16QM1A05A0 V. Bhavana CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA 3.2 L/PA
14 16QM1A0549 MadiShalini Reddy CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA 3.2 L/PA
15 16QM1A0527 G Ganga Jamuna CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA 3.2 L/PA
16 16QM1A0598 VenkatKalyan CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA 3.2 L/PA
17 16QM1A0532 CundetiSheshwanth CSE CLIENT EXPRESS MEDIA 3.2 L/PA
18 16QM1A0542 Soundarya CSE Mind lInk Solutions Pvt Ltd 2.8 L/PA
19 16QM1A0564 Rajani P CSE Mind lInk Solutions Pvt Ltd 2.8 L/PA
20 16QM1A0529 G. Sravani Reddy CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
21 16QM1A0568 P.Akhila CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
22 16QM1A0550 M. Roshini CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
23 17QM5A0502 P. Priyanka CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
24 16QM1A0595 T. Niharika CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
25 16QM1A0569 AkheelVerma CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
26 16QM1A0572 Prem Kumar CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
27 16QM1A0584 Sohail CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
28 16QM1A05A3 S.Ajay CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
29 16QM1A0532 G. Sheshwanth CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
30 16QM1A0552 M. Praveen CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
31 16QM1A0504 AkshatVerma CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
32 16401A0575 S. Vijay Basker CSE nQuantum 2.4 LPA
33 16QM1A0502 A Keerthana CSE QSIDERS 2.4 LPA
34 16QM1A0528 giduthuriumamahesh CSE QSIDERS 2.4 LPA
35 167B1A0517 GORRE SOUMYA CSE QSIDERS 2.4 LPA
36 16QM1A0566 PARNANDI SAI SIRISHA CSE QSIDERS 2.4 LPA
37 16QM1A0579 S SHRAVANTHI CSE QSIDERS 2.4 LPA
38 16QM1A0581 SANGAM APOORVA REDDY CSE QSIDERS 2.4 LPA
39 16QM1A0540 K.KRISHNA KUMAR CSE Packetprep 2.4 LPA
40 167B1A0515 KOTHREPALLY VANI CSE Packetprep 2.4 LPA
41 167B1A0514 C.MOUNIKA CSE Packetprep 2.4 LPA
42 16QM1A0565 MOHITA CSE Packetprep 2.4 LPA
43 16QM1A0515 C.RAJESHWARY CSE Packetprep 2.4 LPA
44 16QM1A05A7 K.DEEPAK CSE Packetprep 2.4 LPA
46 16QM1AO412 Gayatri ECE Deloitte 2.5LPA
47 16QM1A0407 Charitha ECE FPT 3.2LPA
48 16QM1A0439 TanishqChoudary ECE Tech Mahindra 3.25LPA
49 16QM1A0433 Supriya ECE Comm Lab 2.45LPA
50 16QM1A0410 G.Rashmita ECE Corp Hike 3.2LPA
51 16QM1A0431 R.Simran ECE Teleformance 1.8LPA
52 16QM1A0406 Niharika ECE BYJUs 2LPA
53 16QM1A0421 Manikanta Reddy ECE BYJUs 3.75LPA
54 16QM1A0425 M. Bhuvanasatyasai ECE Genpact 2.4 LPA
55 16QM1A0415 Kailasa Priyanka ECE Genpact 2.4 LPA
56 16QM1A0416 Kalulapatiseshasrivalli ECE Genpact 2.4 LPA
57 17QM5A0114 K.Tirupati CIVIL Aliens Developers 2.4LPA
58 17QM5A0110 J Sheha CIVIL E-Reality Constructions 3.2LPA
59 17QM5A0109 Gaddam Swathi CIVIL E-Reality Constructions 3.2LPA
60 16QM1A0102 Balachandar CIVIL E-Reality Constructions 3.2LPA
61 16H11A0156 Mohammed Waseem CIVIL E-Reality Constructions 3.2LPA
62 16QM1A0209 J Rajashekar Raju EEE Steam Technologies 2.8 LPA
63 16QM1A0212 M L Satish EEE Steam Technologies 2.8 LPA
64 17QM5A0210 Mounika EEE Steam Technologies 2.8 LPA
65 16QM1A0216 N. Bhargavi EEE Client Express Group 3.5 LPA
66 17QM5A0210 K. Mounika EEE Client Express Group 3.5 LPA
67 17QM5A0202 Ravi Teja EEE BOSCH 3.2LPA
68 16QM1A0202 A Poojitha EEE BOSCH 3.2LPA
69 17QM5A0212 MADUPATHI.JAGADESHWAR EEE SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
70 16QM1A0207 BORAMPET.SRIDAR REDDY EEE SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
71 16QM1A0204 AKULA.RAMYASRI EEE SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
72 17QM5A0211 KASTURI.TEJASRI EEE SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
73 16QM1A0212 M.L.SATISH EEE Packetprep 2.4 LPA
74 16QM1A0221 RISHAB DEV RAI EEE Packetprep 2.4 LPA
75 16QM1A0304 K Sai Ram MECH LVS Technologies 2.4LPA
76 16QM1A0362 Sai Prashanth Reddy MECH LVS Technologies 2.4LPA
77 17QM5A0314 SaqlainMustaq MECH LVS Technologies 2.4LPA
78 16QM1A0336 Adil Khan MECH LVS Technologies 2.4LPA
79 17QM5A0323 R. Vishwa Sai MECH LVS Technologies 2.4LPA
80 17QM5A0326 Vulli Shiva Krishna MECH Steam Technologies 2.8 LPA
81 17QM5A0202 RavitejaDanda MECH SwizBrigo 3.4 LPA
82 16QM1A0330 J Karthik MECH SwizBrigo 3.4 LPA
83 16QM1A0339 Preetesh Raja MECH SwizBrigo 3.4 LPA
84 17QM5A0309  Raja Shekar MECH Client Express Group 3.5 LPA
85 16QM1A0330 J Karthik MECH BOSCH 3.2L/PA
86 17QM5A0315 MULA.RAMAKANTH MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
87 16QM1A0306 A.GOUTHAM REDDY MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
88 16QM1A0342 L.VENKATA SAI KRISHNA MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
89 17QM5A0308 JAVOJI.HARIKRISHNA MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
90 16QM1A0312 CH.NAVEEN MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
91 16QM1A0311 C .SAI TEJA MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
92 16QM1A0326 G.RAJINIKANTH MECH SPR Human Capital Solutions 2.4 LPA
93 17QM5A0314 MD. SAQLAIN MECH Packetprep 2.4 LPA
94 16QM1A0344 SATWAN SAYEED MANIYAR MECH Packetprep 2.4 LPA

10 L+

Highest Package

3 L+

Average Package

37 +

No. of Recruiters

Placements Details 2018-19

S.No Student Name Enrollment No Branch Employeer Name Package
1 Mohammad Amer Sohel 15QM1A0567 CSE Serole Info 3.60 LPA
2 Syed Abdul Hameed 15QM1A05A5 CSE Serole Info 3.60 LPA
3 Syed Abdul Basith 15QM1A05A4 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA

 

4 Vamsi Dinesh 15QM1A0584 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
5 Singani Anil Kumar 15QM1A05A0 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
6 Gogineni Vineeth Choudary 15QM1A0563 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
7 Godala Sai Nikhil Reddy 15QM1A0529 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA

 

8 Pradeep Yadav 15QM1A0586 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
9 Sumith Kumar Singh 15QM1A05A3 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
10 Gangala Priyanka 15QM1A0524 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
11 Jyothi Priyanka Byreddy 15QM1A0513 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
12 SravaniGadhiraju 15QM1A0522 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
13 Peravena Akhil 15QM1A0582 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
14 Padamata Anjaneya Prasad 15QM1A0579 CSE Sigaramtech 1.8 LPA
15 Eedulakanti Kumar Goud 16QM5A0501 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

16 Y Vijay Cyril 15QM1A05B5 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

17 G. Spandana 15QM1A0526 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

18 Akhil Yadav 15QM1A0538 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

19 Dheeraj Kumar 15QM1A0561 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

20 Tagore Finny 15QM1A0581 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

21 K. Sadana 15QM1A0534 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

22 B Jhansi Lakshmi 15QM1A0507 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

23 Vishal Jadav 15QM1A05B4 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

24 Nikunj Badghainya 15QM1A05B8 CSE Vasudhaika 2.40 LPA

 

25 C Samara Simha Reddy 15QM1A0514 CSE Everest IMS 2.40 LPA

 

26 S Loknath Reddy 15QM1A05B7 CSE Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA

 

27 Balla Vinay Yadav 15QM1A0509 CSE Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA

 

28 B Komal 15QM1A0508 CSE Qspider’s 2.40 LPA

 

29 Avula Siva Prasad 15QM1A0505 CSE Qspider’s 2.40 LPA

 

30 Taslima Nasreen 15QM1A0599 CSE Qspider’s 2.40 LPA

 

31 T. Gopi 15QM1A05B0 CSE Genpact 3.27 LPA

 

32 Challa Adithya 15QM1A0515 CSE Genpact 3.27 LPA

 

33 Doddi Swetha 15QM1A0518 CSE Genpact 3.27 LPA

 

34 DurgamRamu 15QM1A0520 CSE Raam Group 1.80 LPA

 

35 N Vikram Chandra Goud 15QM1A0574 CSE Raam Group 1.80 LPA

 

36 Durgam Laxman 15QM1A0519 CSE Raam Group 1.80 LPA

 

37 Kavidi Devi Hari Kanth 15QM1A0539 CSE Indiabulls Consumer Finance 2.40LPA

 

38 KethiredduDavan 15QM1A0540 CSE Indiabulls Consumer Finance 2.40LPA

 

39 LokaDixith Reddy 15QM1A0547 CSE Indiabulls Consumer Finance 2.40LPA

 

40 G Vaishnavi 15QM1A0562 CSE Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA

 

41 Goundla Naveen Kumar 15QM1A0532 CSE Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA

 

42 G Mounica 15QM1A0528 CSE Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA

 

43 G Shiva Datta 15QM1A0523 CSE Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA

 

44 Madishettiwar Suchitra Srinivas 15QM1A0549 CSE Side Farm Pvt Ltd 3.30 LPA

 

45 BatchuNeeraja 15QM1A0510 CSE Appolo Pharmacy Ltd 1.20 LPA

 

46 Saheri Pavani 15QM1A0556 CSE Appolo Pharmacy Ltd 1.20 LPA

 

47 Tuppari Laxmi Prasanna 15QM1A0558 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

48 Syed Azmatullah Hussain 15QM1A05A6 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

49 YashwanthGaddam 15QM1A0560 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

50 GumpuShravani 15QM1A0564 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

51 M Karthik 15QM1A0550 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

52 A Akshay Kumar 15QM1A0502 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

53 Mohammed Shaibaz 15QM1A0552 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

54 Mohammed Shaibaz 15QM1A0569 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

55 Jukanti Sandhya 15QM1A0565 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

56 ElugalaNithin Babu 15QM1A0521 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

57 Vanamamulai Srinivasa Varun 15QM1A05B3 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

 

58 Lakshmi Kranti 15QM1A0553 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

59 Kaduluri Venkata Charan Reddy 15QM1A0566 CSE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 1.80 LPA

 

60 T.Venu Gopalan 15QM1A0544 CSE TCS 4.2 LPA

 

61 J.Barua 15QM1A0427 ECE BYJU’s 10LPA
62 K.Harinath 15QM1A0434 ECE Aquila Medical Scribing 4LPA
63 V.Nagavineetha 15QM1A0483 ECE Aquila Medical Scribing 4LPA
64 G Praveen Kumar 15QM1A0417 ECE Vasudhaika Software Pvt Ltd 2.40LPA
65 G.Sowjanya 15QM1A0423 ECE Vasudhaika Software Pvt Ltd 2.40LPA
66 C.Bavana 15QM1A0410 ECE Vasudhaika Software Pvt Ltd 2.40LPA
67 N.Jayanth 15QM1A0457 ECE Vasudhaika Software Pvt Ltd 2.40LPA
68 Athira 15QM1A0478 ECE Qspiders 2.40LPA
69 Sushma 15QM1A0418 ECE Qspiders 2.40LPA
70 Geetha sphoorthi Gottapu 15QM1A0422 ECE Qspiders 2.40LPA
71 J Chandra Shekar Reddy 15QM1A0425 ECE Qspiders 2.40LPA
72 Sandhya Sappa 15QM1A0468 ECE Qspiders 2.40LPA
73 M.Samyukta 15QM1A0445 ECE Genpact 2.40LPA
74 Roushni sing 15QM1A0473 ECE Genpact 3.20LPA
75 Nikitha Reddy 15QM1A0455 ECE Side Farm Pvt Ltd 3.30 LPA

 

76 C Pushpaleela 15QM1A0413 ECE Side Farm Pvt Ltd 3.30 LPA

 

77 D Deepsagar Reddy 15QM1A0415 ECE Side Farm Pvt Ltd 3.30 LPA

 

78 V Subba Reddy 15QM1A0431 ECE Apollo Pharmacy 1.80LPA
79 E Prasad Goud 15QM1A0416 ECE Sulakshana Circuits Limited 1.20LPA
80 P Mounika 15QM1A0459 ECE Sulakshana Circuits Limited 1.20LPA
81 K Karthik 15QM1A0432 ECE Sulakshana Circuits Limited 1.20LPA
82 K Aishwarya 15QM1A0435 ECE Sulakshana Circuits Limited 1.20LPA
83 K Vinay Chary 15QM1A0429 ECE Vasudhaika Software Pvt Ltd 2.40LPA
84 Dikshith Rao 15QM1A0401 ECE ADP 4.00 LPA
85 Rayili Abhilash 16QM5A0412 ECE Walking Tree Technologies Pvt. Ltd 1.80 LPA
86 Kammari Shravani 15QM1A0430 ECE Amdocs Development Center India LLP 3.85LPA
87 B.Ravali 15QM1AO409 ECE TCSL 1.9LPA
88 J. Poojitha 15QM1AO426 ECE Delloit 3LPA
89 L.Navya 15QM1AO439 ECE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 3LPA
90 M. Srija 15QM1AO442 ECE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 3LPA
91 G. Vishvanath 15QM1AO447 ECE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 3LPA
92 N. Swapna 15QM1AO451 ECE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 3LPA
93 P Divya 15QM1AO460 ECE Sesillis Solutions Pvt Limited 3LPA
94 M Naveen Raj 15QM1AO441 ECE Magnetek Enterprises 1.80LPA
95 Bharath Raj 15QM1AO485 ECE Magnetek Enterprises 1.80LPA
96 S. Narotham Reddy 15QM1AO469 ECE Magnetek Enterprises 1.80LPA
97 Naga Laxmi Priyanka 15QM1AO420 ECE Vasudhaika 2.40LPA
98 Ravi Naik 15QM1A0145 CIVIL Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
99 M Sowbhagya 15QM1A0125 CIVIL Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
100 A. Surya Prakash Reddy 15QM1A0103 CIVIL Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
101 Y. Radha 16QM5A0123 CIVIL Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
102 Bandaru Keshav 16QM5A0103 CIVIL Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
103 Mogiligidda Poojasri 16QM5A0114 CIVIL Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
104 Saad Ali Khan 15QM1A0148 CIVIL Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
105 Bairy Raghavaran 16QM5A0102 CIVIL KVR Rail Infra 2.16 LPA
106 Kothapally Prudhviraj 15QM1A0119 CIVIL KVR Rail Infra 2.16 LPA
107 Sai Kumar 16QM5A0105 CIVIL KVR Rail Infra 2.16 LPA
108 B. Prem Kumar 16QM5A0104 CIVIL KVR Rail Infra 2.16 LPA
109 Domidi Anil Kumar 16QM5A0107 CIVIL KVR Rail Infra 2.16 LPA
110 Ravi Naik 15QM1A0145 CIVIL Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
111 P Sucheins 15QM1A0348 MECH BYJU’s 10 LPA
112 Chinta Rahul Chowdary 15QM1A0313 MECH BYJU’s 10 LPA
113 K Venkateshwara Reddy 15QM1A0328 MECH Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
114 KRISHNA KUMAR 15QM1A0331 MECH Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
115 Chinta Rahul Chowdary 15QM1A0313 MECH Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
116 NAGENDER 15QM1A0362 MECH Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
117 T VISHNU 15QM1A0320 MECH Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
118 B Ranjith Kumar 15QM1A0311 MECH Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
119 P Suchein 15QM1A0348 MECH Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
120 P Sridhar 14QM1A0360 MECH Hi-Fab Engineers 2.40 LPA
121 Ramesh K 16QM5A0317 MECH Cistron InfoTek Pvt Ltd 2.40 LPA
122 B. Deepak Kumar 15QM1A0306 MECH Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
123 Anumari Shivakumar 15QM1A0302 MECH Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
124 Ranjithkumar 15QM1A0311 MECH Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
125 Chinta Rahul Chowdary 15QM1A0313 MECH Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
126 N. Ashok Kumar 15QM1A0347 MECH Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
127 Sairaja 15QM1A0353 MECH Intellicrats 2.40 LPA
128 N vedasree 15QM1A0452 MECH genpact 2.40 LPA
129 Narkuda Sai Kumar 14QM1A0356 MECH Genpact 2.40 LPA
130 K Goutham Kumar 14QM1A0332 MECH Karvy 1.80 LPA
131 S Prasanna Kumar 16QM5A0316 MECH Karvy 1.80 LPA
132 R Pandu 16QM5A0319 MECH Karvy 1.80 LPA
133 Thella Sai Kumar 16QM5A0321 MECH Karvy 1.80 LPA
134 B Saikiran 16QM5A0304 MECH Karvy 1.80 LPA
135 Gaddameeda Rajesh Goud 16QM5A0308 MECH Karvy 1.80 LPA
136 K Venkateshwara Reddy 15QM1A0328 MECH Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA
137 S Sravan Kumar 15QM1A0355 MECH Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA
138 Chinta Rahul Chowdary 15QM1A0313 MECH Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA
139 B. Deepak Kumar 15QM1A0306 MECH Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA
140 Sai Kumar 16QM5A0321 MECH Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA
141 Chandra Shekar 16QM5A0310 MECH Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA
142 Vishnu 16QM5A0320 MECH Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA
143 Ramesh 16QM5A0317 MECH Navata Road Transport 1.80 LPA
144 Vishnu 16QM5A0320 MECH Side Forms PVT LTD 1.80 LPA
145 Chandra Shekar 16QM5A0310 MECH Apollo Pharmacy 1.80 LPA

3 L+

Highest Package

2.4 L+

Average Package

42 +

No. of Recruiters

Placements Details 2017-18

S NO Roll Number Name of the Student BRANCH Name of the Company Package
1 14QM1A0536 K. Gopi Krishna CSE ADP 3.0 LPA
2 14QM1A05A3 UsharaniPeesari CSE GENPACT 2.4 LPA
3 14QM1A0542 KapilavaiPrathyusha CSE GENPACT 2.4 LPA
4 14QM1A0523 GannabathulaJagadeshwari CSE GENPACT 2.4 LPA

 

5 14QM1A0512 BarigalaSushmitha CSE GENPACT 2.4 LPA

 

6 14QM1A0524 GandhamSneha CSE Qspiders 1.8 LPA
7 14QM1A0526 GanjiSrikanth CSE Qspiders 1.8 LPA
8 14QM1A0581 RashmiKumari CSE Qspiders 1.8 LPA
9 14QM1A0576 Pininti Ajay Reddy CSE Just Dial 2.4 LPA

 

10 14QM1A0505 Ankenapally Revathi CSE Just Dial 2.4 LPA

 

11 14QM1A0553 Krishna Murthy CSE ConneqtBuisiness Solutions Ltd 2.2 LPA
12 14QM1A0595 Sunil Yadav CSE ConneqtBuisiness Solutions Ltd 2.2 LPA
13 14QM1A0567 N.V.L Neelima CSE Tech Mahindra 2.4 LPA
14 14QM1A0517 ChakaliVenkatesh CSE Tech Mahindra 2.4 LPA
15 14QM1A0586 S.Ramya CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8 LPA
16 14QM1A0550 K. Raghuveer Reddy CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8 LPA
17 14QM1A0556 M Sravanthi CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8 LPA
18 14QM1A0521 D. Himabindu CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8 LPA
19 14QM1A0538 Kottams Sindhu Reddy CSE Karvy 1.8 LPA
20 14QM1A05A7 Vustela Swathi CSE ARCK-IT 1.8LPA
21 14QM1A0510 BachinappaBala Tripura SundaraMrunalini CSE ADP 3.0 LPA
22 14QM1A0537 K.Shivangini Reddy CSE ADP 3.0 LPA
23 14QM1A0563 Mohammad Irfan CSE EUREKA FORBES LTD 1.8LPA
24 14QM1A0593 SontiHarika CSE EUREKA FORBES LTD 1.8LPA
25 14QM1A0558 M.Vasavi Reddy CSE EUREKA FORBES LTD 1.8LPA
26 14QM1A0513 BarlapallyRavali CSE EUREKA FORBES LTD 1.8LPA
27 14QM1A0562 MandhaSaikiran Reddy CSE INNOV SOURCE 1.8LPA
28 14QM1A0503 AletiRajitha Reddy CSE INNOV SOURCE 1.8LPA
29 14QM1A0591 SimuniChandana Reddy CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
30 14QM1A05A1 ThungaNikitha CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
31 14QM1A05A2 TippaniboinaSwapna CSE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
32 14QM1A0427 K Sangeetha ECE Genpact 1.8LPA
33 14QM1A0438 PatiNavya Reddy ECE Accenture 1.35LPA
34 14QM1A0428 L Mayur ECE Qspider’s 1.8LPA
35 14QM1A0408 B Pavan Kumar ECE Qspider’s 1.8LPA
36 14QM1A0405 A Prashanth Reddy ECE Dialogue Institution India Private Ltd 1.8LPA
37 14QM1A0411 Ch Bhavani ECE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
38 14QM1A0443 Ranjeet Naik ECE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
39 14QM1A0436 N Vijay ECE Eureka Forbes 1.8LPA
40 14QM1A0420 G Vikram Reddy ECE Accenture 2.4LPA
41 14QM1A0423 J Keerthi ECE Swagatham Resource Management 1.8LPA
42 14QM1A0416 D Sai Krishna ECE Fission Labs 1.8LPA
43 15QM5A0403 Vadla Praveen ECE Alpha Associates 1.8LPA
44 14QM1A0409 BonasiGangi Reddy ECE Capgemini 1.8LPA
45 14QM1A0415 DumpallaSusheelMudiraj ECE Alpha Associates 1.8LPA
46 14QM1A0426 KothakapuLaxmikanth Reddy ECE Alpha Associates 1.8LPA
47 14QM1A0445 Tuggali Kishore ECE Lodestone Software Services Pvt. Ltd 1.8LPA
48 14QM1A0187 THAKUR ABHIJEET SINGH CIVIL GENPACT 1.8 LPA
49 14QM1A0104 ARALA MANASA CIVIL Intellenet Global Services 1.8 LPA
50 14QM1A0104 ARALA MANASA CIVIL karvy 1.8 LPA
51 14QM1A0101 A Shyam Sunder CIVIL Magantek Enterprises 1.8 LPA

 

52 14QM1A0143 M. Pavan Tej CIVIL Magantek Enterprises 1.8 LPA

 

53 14QM1A0104 ARALA MANASA CIVIL CistronInfotech Pvt.Ltd       1.8 LPA
54 14QM1A0169 P Chaitanya CIVIL Wisdom Resources Management 1.8 LPA
55 14QM1A0123 J Upender CIVIL Wisdom Resources Management 1.8 LPA
56 14QM1A0325 K N Muzamil MECH Just Dial 2.4 LPA
57 14QM1A0333 Kiran Prasad MECH Just Dial 2.4 LPA
58 13QM1A03B1 Sahul Hameed .A MECH Tech Mahindra 2.4 LPA
59 13QM1A0328 B Gowthaman MECH Eureka Forbes 1.4 LPA
60 14QM1A0354 NAGI VIKAS REDDY MECH Magnatek Enterprises 1.8 LPA
61 13QM1A03B1 Sahul Hameed .A MECH Magnatek Enterprises 1.8 LPA
62 14QM1A0333 Kiran Prasad MECH Magnatek Enterprises 1.8 LPA
63 14QM1A0383 Y. RAM SAI KIRAN MECH Magnatek Enterprises 1.8 LPA
64 14QM1A0383 Y. RAM SAI KIRAN MECH ARCK IT 1.8 LPA
65 12QM1A0362 V Srikanth MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
66 13QM1A0318 CH Vignesh MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
67 13QM1AO322 G Sai Kumar MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
68 13QM1A03A2 T Shiva Prasad MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
69 13QM1AO314 B Pradeep Reddy MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
70 13QM1A0349 M Janardhan MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
71 14QM1A0350 Mohammed Mubeen MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
72 14QM1A0341 MdAdeebuddin MECH NARASIPUR AUTO COMPONENTS 2.4LPA
73 13QM1A0359 Syed Abhas MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
74 13QF1A0309 T Gopinadh MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
75 13QMIA0365 Mohd Imran MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
76 12QM1A0358 ShaikWasim Uddin MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
77 14QM1A0328 Kiran Goud MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
78 14QM1A0327 K Vinay MECH ASHOK LEYLAND 2.4LPA
79 14QM1A0370 Avinash MECH ASHOK LEYLAND
80 14QM1A0382 V Praveen MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
81 14QM1A0365 S Simhachalam MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
82 14QM1A0359 P Krupa MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
83 14QM1A0315 G Nithin Kumar MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
84 14QM1A0325 K N Muzamil MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
85 09QM1A0310 P RamaKrishna Reddy MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
86 14QM1A0314 G Abhilash Reddy MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
87 14QM1A0337 M Sandeep Reddy MECH MARUTHI PRECISION FASTENERS 2.4LPA
88 14QM1A0308 B Dinesh Kumar MECH RAJASRIYA AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD 2.4LPA
89 14QM1A0350 Mohammed Mubeen MECH RAJASRIYA AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD 2.4LPA
90 14QM1A0341 MdAdeebuddin MECH RAJASRIYA AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD 2.4LPA
91 14QM1A0205 DASARI NAGAMUNI EEE Intellenet Global Services 1.8 LPA
92 15QM5A0204 E MRUTHYUNJAYA EEE CistronInfotech Pvt.Ltd 1.8 LPA
93 14QM1A0207 SYED AFROZ AHMED EEE CistronInfotech Pvt.Ltd 1.8 LPA
94 14QM1A0205 DASARI NAGAMUNI EEE CistronInfotech Pvt.Ltd 1.8 LPA

3.2 L+

Highest Package

2.2 L+

Average Package

32 +

No. of Recruiters

Placement Details 2016-17

S NO Roll Number Roll Number BRANCH Name of the Company Package
1 13QM1A0514 Laxman Prasad Shukla CSE HCL 2.4LPA
2 13QM1A0504 B. Chaitanya Kumar CSE Trigeo Technologies Pvt Ltd 2.16LPA
3 13QM1A0510 G.Pavani CSE Trigeo Technologies Pvt Ltd 2.16LPA
4 13QM1A0515 Mamidi.Vaishnavi CSE Trigeo Technologies Pvt Ltd 2.16LPA
5 13QM1A0521 PannalaVanaja CSE Trigeo Technologies Pvt Ltd 2.16LPA
6 13QM1A0522 Payavula Monika CSE KizmatInfotek 3.2LPA
7 13QM1A0523 PeddagollaRamu CSE KizmatInfotek 3.2LPA
8 13QM1A0526 R Santosh Babu CSE KizmatInfotek 3.2LPA
9 13QM1A0534 SamaGyaneshwar Reddy CSE KizmatInfotek 3.2LPA
10 13QM1A0539 T Haenok Abraham CSE KizmatInfotek 3.2LPA
11 13QM1A0541 T.Suryakumari CSE Karvy 1.8LPA
12 13QM1A0542 T Vamshi Krishna Goud CSE Karvy 1.8LPA
13 13QM1A0544 NiharikaVantaramSrimayi CSE Critical River Technologies Private Limited 1.8LPA
14 13QM1A0533 ReshmaBhanu CSE BIRLA SOFT 1.8LPA
15 13QM1A0505 BollaNameshh CSE Critical River Technologies Private Limited 1.8LPA
16 14QM5A0501 Pohar Kiran CSE Critical River Technologies Private Limited 1.8LPA
17 13QR1A0501 AkarapuRamya CSE Critical River Technologies Private Limited 1.8LPA
18 13QR1A0502 K Akhitha CSE Qspiders 1.8LPA
19 13QR1A0503 K Nikitha CSE Qspiders 1.8LPA
20 13QR1A0504 KoukuntlaAishwarya CSE Qspiders 1.8LPA
21 13QR1A0505 P Priya Reddy CSE Karvy 1.8LPA
22 13QR1A0507 U Sarika CSE Karvy 1.8LPA
23 13QR1A0508 V B Pravalika CSE Karvy 1.8LPA
24 14QR5A0501 Archana CSE Karvy 1.8LPA
25 13QM1A0424 Krishna ECE Technolexis Pvt. Ltd, Hyderabad 1.5LPA
26 13QM1A0446 Kalyani ECE Cognizant, Hyderabad 2.1LPA
27 13QM1A0406 A Manisha ECE Apps Associates 2.4LPA
28 13QM1A0412 C Sai Kiran ECE Apps Associates 2.4LPA
29 13QM1A0431 K Shadmaan Khan ECE Apps Associates 2.4LPA
30 13QM1A0420 D Sai Kumar Reddy ECE Apps Associates 2.4LPA
31 13QM1A0411 B.Akhila ECE Nucleonix Systems Pvt. Ltd 3.0LPA
32 13QM1A0429 K Phanindra ECE Nucleonix Systems Pvt. Ltd. 3.0LPA
33 13QM1A0413 C Vinod ECE Nucleonix Systems Pvt. Ltd. 3.0LPA
34 13QM1A0447 P Ashwini ECE Nucleonix Systems Pvt. Ltd 3.0LPA
35 13QM1A0451 P Sushmitha ECE Nucleonix Systems Pvt. Ltd 3.0LPA
36 13QM1A0435 Yogender Singh ECE Nucleonix Systems Pvt. Ltd 3.0LPA
37 13QM1A0417 ChintaguntaReddappa ECE Nucleonix Systems Pvt. Ltd. 3.0LPA
38 13QM1A0450 P Ashwini ECE Versant Technologies 3.0LPA
39 13QM1A0438 M Dinesh Kumar ECE Versant Technologies 3.0LPA
40 13QM1A0421 G Anusha ECE Versant Technologies 3.0LPA
41 13QM1A0440 M Pashwan ECE Versant Technologies 3.0LPA
42 13QM1A0442 MdAzimuddin ECE Versant Technologies 3.0LPA
43 13QM1A0422 G Divya ECE Versant Technologies 3.0LPA
44 13QM1A0423 G Rajeshwari ECE Infotech Enterprises Ltd. 3.0LPA
45 13QM1A0427 K Srikanth ECE Infotech Enterprises Ltd 3.0LPA
46 13QM1A0437 M Radha ECE Infotech Enterprises Ltd. 3.0LPA
47 13QM1A0416 C Bhargavi ECE Infotech Enterprises Ltd 3.0LPA
48 13QM1A0443 M Yogender Singh ECE Infotech Enterprises Ltd. 3.0LPA
49 13QM1A0430 K Shashi Kumar ECE Infotech Enterprises Ltd. 3.0LPA
50 12QM1A0104 P Bhargav CIVIL Sayantrik engineer indiapvt ltd 2.4 LPA
51 13QM1A0111 Chitkala Suresh CIVIL Remote sensing instruments 2.16LPA
52 13QM1A0159 VadlaSravanthi CIVIL Tata 3.2LPA
53 13QM1A0155 T  Mithra CIVIL Raguvaran infra structure pvt ltd 2.16LPA
54 13QM1A0138 N Vijayvardhan Reddy CIVIL Arya mithra 2.16LPA
55 13QM1A0115 G Uday Kiran CIVIL Av constructions 1.8LPA
56 13QM1A0119 GuntakaSaiteja Reddy CIVIL Vedic soft 1.8LPA
57 13QM1A0141 P. Kranthi Kumar CIVIL TSG technologies group 1.8LPA
58 13QM1A0117 G Sai kiran CIVIL Godha infra structures 1.8LPA
59 13QM1A0150 S Vinod Kumar CIVIL Godha infra structures 1.8LPA
60 12QM1A0318 G.Raj Kumar MECH GENPACT 3.2LPA
61 12QM1A0321 G Manik Reddy MECH Play motion 1.8LPA
62 13QM1A0331 G Sai chandu MECH Honda service 2.16LPA
63 12QM1A0348 Ajay Kumar MECH Maruti Suzuki 1.8LPA
64 10QM1A0226 N Sreekanth Reddy EEE MSN life science PVT LTD 1.8LPA
65 14QM5A0202 V SomasekharBalaji EEE Apollo power systems 2.16LPA
66 14QM5A0201 M Prashanth Reddy EEE Apollo power systems 2.16LPA
67 13QM1A0210 G. Rahul EEE TS police
68 13QF1A0205 N ManoranjithGoud EEE Apollo power systems 2.16LPA
Open chat
💬 Need help?